PROIZD™ – bus Sumi - Kiev: bus tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your bus ticket for direction
Sumi – Kiev

Pay tickets for UAH 1,000 for vaccination

From?
To?
Select date
Buses
Departure
Travel time
Arrival
Bus route
Bus
Price
00:00
5h 0min
05:00
Carrier
ЕЛІТ ЕКСПРЕСС
ERS00701/0000 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter
300
uah
00:01
5h 29min
05:30
Carrier
Service-Lux
МГФ 0000 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299.2
uah
01:00
5h 0min
06:00
Carrier
Service-Lux
МГФ 0100 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299.2
uah
01:00
5h 0min
06:00
Carrier
ЕЛІТ ЕКСПРЕСС
ERS00701 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter
300
uah
02:00
5h 0min
07:00
Carrier
ЕЛІТ ЕКСПРЕСС
ERS00702 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter
300
uah
02:00
5h 0min
07:00
Carrier
Service-Lux
МГФ 0200 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299.2
uah
03:00
5h 0min
08:00
Carrier
ЕЛІТ ЕКСПРЕСС
ERS00703 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter
300
uah
04:00
5h 0min
09:00
Carrier
ЕЛІТ ЕКСПРЕСС
ERS00704 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter
300
uah
04:00
5h 0min
09:00
Carrier
Service-Lux
МГФ 0400 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299.2
uah
05:00
5h 0min
10:00
Carrier
ЕЛІТ ЕКСПРЕСС
ERS00705 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter
300
uah
05:00
5h 0min
10:00
Carrier
Service-Lux
МГФ 0500 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299.2
uah
06:00
5h 0min
11:00
Carrier
Service-Lux
МГФ 0600 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299.2
uah
06:00
5h 0min
11:00
Carrier
ЕЛІТ ЕКСПРЕСС
ERS00706 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter
300
uah
07:00
5h 0min
12:00
Carrier
Service-Lux
МГФ 0700 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299.2
uah
07:00
5h 0min
12:00
Carrier
ЕЛІТ ЕКСПРЕСС
ERS00707 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter
300
uah
08:00
5h 0min
13:00
Carrier
Service-Lux
МГФ 0800 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299.2
uah
08:00
5h 0min
13:00
Carrier
ЕЛІТ ЕКСПРЕСС
ERS00708 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter
300
uah
09:00
5h 0min
14:00
Carrier
Service-Lux
МГФ 0900 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299.2
uah
09:00
5h 0min
14:00
Carrier
ЕЛІТ ЕКСПРЕСС
ERS00709 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter
300
uah
10:00
5h 0min
15:00
Carrier
Service-Lux
МГФ 1000 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299.2
uah
10:00
5h 0min
15:00
Carrier
ЕЛІТ ЕКСПРЕСС
ERS00710 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter
300
uah
11:00
5h 0min
16:00
Carrier
Service-Lux
МГФ 1100 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299.2
uah
11:00
5h 0min
16:00
Carrier
ЕЛІТ ЕКСПРЕСС
ERS00711 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter
300
uah
12:00
5h 0min
17:00
Carrier
Service-Lux
МГФ 1200 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299.2
uah
12:00
5h 0min
17:00
Carrier
ЕЛІТ ЕКСПРЕСС
ERS00712 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter
300
uah
13:00
4h 0min
17:00
Carrier
ЕЛІТ ЕКСПРЕСС
ERS00713 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter
300
uah
13:00
5h 0min
18:00
Carrier
Service-Lux
МГФ 1300 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299.2
uah
14:00
5h 0min
19:00
Carrier
ЕЛІТ ЕКСПРЕСС
ERS00714 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter
300
uah
14:00
5h 0min
19:00
Carrier
Service-Lux
МГФ 1400 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299.2
uah
15:00
5h 0min
20:00
Carrier
Service-Lux
МГФ 1500 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299.2
uah
15:00
5h 0min
20:00
Carrier
ЕЛІТ ЕКСПРЕСС
ERS00715 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter
300
uah
16:00
5h 0min
21:00
Carrier
ЕЛІТ ЕКСПРЕСС
ERS00716 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter
300
uah
16:00
5h 0min
21:00
Carrier
Service-Lux
МГФ 1600 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299.2
uah
17:00
5h 0min
22:00
Carrier
Service-Lux
МГФ 1700 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299.2
uah
17:00
5h 0min
22:00
Carrier
ЕЛІТ ЕКСПРЕСС
ERS00717 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter
300
uah
18:00
5h 0min
23:00
Carrier
Service-Lux
МГФ 1800 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299.2
uah
18:00
5h 0min
23:00
Carrier
ЕЛІТ ЕКСПРЕСС
ERS00718 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter
300
uah
19:00
5h 0min
00:00
Carrier
ЕЛІТ ЕКСПРЕСС
ERS00719 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter
300
uah
19:00
4h 59min
23:59
Carrier
Service-Lux
МГФ 1900 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299.2
uah
20:00
5h 0min
01:00
Carrier
Service-Lux
МГФ 2000 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299.2
uah
20:00
5h 0min
01:00
Carrier
ЕЛІТ ЕКСПРЕСС
ERS00720 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter
300
uah
21:00
5h 0min
02:00
Carrier
Service-Lux
МГФ 2100 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299.2
uah
21:00
5h 0min
02:00
Carrier
ЕЛІТ ЕКСПРЕСС
ERS00721 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter
300
uah
22:00
5h 0min
03:00
Carrier
ЕЛІТ ЕКСПРЕСС
ERS00722 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter
300
uah
22:00
5h 0min
03:00
Carrier
Service-Lux
МГФ 2200 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299.2
uah
23:00
5h 0min
04:00
Carrier
ЕЛІТ ЕКСПРЕСС
ERS00723 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter
300
uah
23:00
5h 0min
04:00
Carrier
Service-Lux
МГФ 2300 Суми - Київ
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299.2
uah

If you need to buy bus ticket Sumi Kiev online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see bus schedule between Sumi and Kiev we want to remind you that bus schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The fastest bus ERS00713 Суми - Київ arrives in 04:00 hours. The slowest bus is МГФ 0000 Суми - Київ and it arrives in 05:29 hours. There are 47 buses which operate between Sumi and Kiev. So far the most earliest bus is ERS00701/0000 Суми - Київ and it departures at 00:00. And the latest one is ERS00723 Суми - Київ, it departures at 23:00.