PROIZD™ – bus Kiev - Slavuta: bus tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your bus ticket for direction
Kiev – Slavuta

From?
To?
Select date
Buses
Departure
Travel time
Arrival
Bus route
Bus
Price
09:00
4h 35min
13:35
Carrier
Павлюк Л.В. ФОП
908-Київ АС (Зал. вок.)-Шумськ "Центральний універмаг"
Мікроавтобус
350
uah
11:00
4h 35min
15:35
Carrier
Павлюк Л.В. ФОП
1108-Київ АС (Зал. вок.)-Шумськ "Центральний універмаг"
Мікроавтобус
350
uah
12:45
4h 35min
17:20
Carrier
Павлюк Л.В. ФОП
1245-Київ АС (Зал. вок.)-Шумськ "Центральний універмаг"
Мікроавтобус
350
uah
16:00
4h 35min
20:35
Carrier
Павлюк Л.В. ФОП
1601-Київ АС (Зал. вок.)-Шумськ "Центральний універмаг"
Мікроавтобус
350
uah
18:00
4h 35min
22:35
Carrier
Павлюк Л.В. ФОП
1808-Київ АС (Зал. вок.)-Шумськ "Центральний універмаг"
Мікроавтобус
350
uah
20:00
4h 35min
00:35
Carrier
Павлюк Л.В. ФОП
2008-Київ АС (Зал. вок.)-Шумськ "Центральний універмаг"
Мікроавтобус
350
uah

If you need to buy bus ticket Kiev Slavuta online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see bus schedule between Kiev and Slavuta we want to remind you that bus schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The fastest bus 908-Київ АС (Зал. вок.)-Шумськ "Центральний універмаг" arrives in 04:35 hours. The slowest bus is 908-Київ АС (Зал. вок.)-Шумськ "Центральний універмаг" and it arrives in 04:35 hours. There are 6 buses which operate between Kiev and Slavuta. So far the most earliest bus is 908-Київ АС (Зал. вок.)-Шумськ "Центральний універмаг" and it departures at 09:00. And the latest one is 2008-Київ АС (Зал. вок.)-Шумськ "Центральний універмаг", it departures at 20:00.