PROIZD™ – bus Kiev - Dnipro: bus tickets, online schedule - Proizd

Find your bus ticket for direction
Kiev — Dnipro

The sale of bus tickets for Easter is open! 🐣

From?
To?
Select date

Bus schedule Kiev — Dnipro

DepartureTravel timeArrivalBus routeBusPrice
08:20
7h 25min
15:45
Carrier
Автотранзит
BRS004/1вн Щецин - Запоріжжя
Neoplan 116
300
uah
11:30
7h 2min
18:32
Carrier
Бондар А.Г.
БАГ00105 Київ - Дніпро
Mercedecs Benz Sprinter
350
uah
11:52
6h 46min
18:38
Carrier
Бондар А.Г.
БАГ00105 Київ - Дніпро
Mercedecs Benz Sprinter
350
uah
12:00
7h 10min
19:10
Carrier
БАСТУР С
28-Київ АС (Зал. вок.)-Дніпро АВ
Мікроавтобус
367.5
uah
12:30
6h 40min
19:10
Carrier
БАСТУР С
28-Київ АС (Зал. вок.)-Дніпро АВ
Мікроавтобус
367.5
uah
23:30
6h 30min
06:00
Carrier
NIKA-BUS
НЕО001233 Київ - Павлоград
Mercedecs Benz Sprinter
350
uah
23:30
6h 40min
06:10
Carrier
NIKA-BUS
НЕО001233 Київ - Павлоград
Mercedecs Benz Sprinter
350
uah
23:40
6h 20min
06:00
Carrier
NIKA-BUS
НЕО001233 Київ - Павлоград
Mercedecs Benz Sprinter
350
uah
23:40
6h 30min
06:10
Carrier
NIKA-BUS
НЕО001233 Київ - Павлоград
Mercedecs Benz Sprinter
350
uah

If you need to buy bus ticket Kiev Dnipro online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see bus schedule between Kiev and Dnipro we want to remind you that bus schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The fastest bus НЕО001233 Київ - Павлоград arrives in 06:20 hours. The slowest bus is BRS004/1вн Щецин - Запоріжжя and it arrives in 07:25 hours. There are 9 buses which operate between Kiev and Dnipro. So far the most earliest bus is BRS004/1вн Щецин - Запоріжжя and it departures at 08:20. And the latest one is НЕО001233 Київ - Павлоград, it departures at 23:40.