PROIZD™ – bus Chernovcy - Ternopоl': bus tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your bus ticket for direction
Chernovcy – Ternopоl'

From?
To?
Select date
Buses
Departure
Travel time
Arrival
Bus route
Bus
Price
04:40
3h 15min
07:55
Carrier
Корецьавтотранс
КЦА001 Чернівці - Рівне
Mersedes-Benz ТУР А407
140
uah
08:00
4h 20min
12:20
Carrier
ПП НОВ-ТРАНС-АВТО
160 ЧЕРНІВЦІ - ПОЧАЇВ
БАЗ
220.33
uah
09:10
4h 30min
13:40
Carrier
Денисівка
303 Чернівці Тернопіль
1977 MERSEDES
165
uah
09:10
4h 30min
13:40
Carrier
Denysivka
20 303 303 Чернівці Тернопіль
1977 MERSEDES
190.61
uah
11:40
4h 20min
16:00
Carrier
Тернопільське АТП 16127
16127/172 Чернівці - Тернопіль
Эталон(БАЗ-А079)(30СВ)
162
uah
14:45
6h 5min
20:50
Carrier
KLR Bus
9019 Чернівці - Львів
Мерседес Sprinter [ВХ1201]
249.98
uah
14:45
4h 55min
19:40
Carrier
Тернопільське АТП 16127
16127/162 Чернівці - Тернопіль
Эталон(БАЗ-А079)(30СВ)
162
uah
15:15
4h 25min
19:40
Carrier
Тернопільське АТП 16127
16127/162 Чернівці - Тернопіль
Эталон(БАЗ-А079)(30СВ)
144.3
uah
15:35
3h 55min
19:30
Carrier
ДЕНИСІВКА-АВТО
DNA001 (вн) Чернівці - Лодзь
Mercedes Benz (47)
150
uah
16:20
3h 45min
20:05
Carrier
Denysivka
18 106 106 Чернівці Рівне
мікроавтобус(18)
190.61
uah
17:00
3h 5min
20:05
Carrier
Denysivka
18 106 106 Чернівці Рівне
мікроавтобус(18)
190.61
uah
17:00
3h 5min
20:05
Carrier
Денисівка
106 Чернівці Рівне
мікроавтобус(18)
165
uah
17:45
4h 10min
21:55
Carrier
ПП СКОРОПЛЯС В.В.
146 ЧЕРНІВЦІ - КРЕМЕНЕЦЬ
MERSEDES 18
196.81
uah

If you need to buy bus ticket Chernovcy Ternopоl' online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see bus schedule between Chernovcy and Ternopоl' we want to remind you that bus schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The fastest bus 18 106 106 Чернівці Рівне arrives in 03:05 hours. The slowest bus is 9019 Чернівці - Львів and it arrives in 06:05 hours. There are 13 buses which operate between Chernovcy and Ternopоl'. So far the most earliest bus is КЦА001 Чернівці - Рівне and it departures at 04:40. And the latest one is 146 ЧЕРНІВЦІ - КРЕМЕНЕЦЬ, it departures at 17:45.