PROIZD™ – bus Shepetivka - Khmel'nickiy: bus tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your bus ticket for direction
Shepetivka – Khmel'nickiy

From?
To?
Select date
Buses
Departure
Travel time
Arrival
Bus route
Bus
Price
06:15
2h 0min
08:15
Carrier
Pas Trans
PAS027 Судилків - Хмельницький
Setra S 315 НDH
90
uah
06:15
2h 0min
08:15
Carrier
Палько В.А.
PVA014 Судилків - Хмельницький
Setra S 315 НDH
90
uah
06:15
1h 45min
08:00
Carrier
Палько В.А.
PVA014 Судилків - Хмельницький
Setra S 315 НDH
90
uah
06:15
1h 45min
08:00
Carrier
Pas Trans
PAS027 Судилків - Хмельницький
Setra S 315 НDH
90
uah
06:40
1h 35min
08:15
Carrier
Pas Trans
PAS027 Судилків - Хмельницький
Setra S 315 НDH
90
uah
06:40
1h 20min
08:00
Carrier
Pas Trans
PAS027 Судилків - Хмельницький
Setra S 315 НDH
90
uah
06:40
1h 35min
08:15
Carrier
Палько В.А.
PVA014 Судилків - Хмельницький
Setra S 315 НDH
90
uah
06:40
1h 20min
08:00
Carrier
Палько В.А.
PVA014 Судилків - Хмельницький
Setra S 315 НDH
90
uah
06:45
1h 15min
08:00
Carrier
ТМ Луцьк Експрес
899-Щецин АВ-Хмельницький АВ
Далекого сполучення
90
uah
08:40
2h 30min
11:10
Carrier
Базан М.М.
БЗН002/951 Нетішин - Хмельницький
Mersedes Sprinter 519 (22)
139.56
uah
12:30
2h 25min
14:55
Carrier
Котельчук С.М.
755-Луцьк АВ-Хмельницький АВ
Середньої місткості
100
uah
16:50
1h 30min
18:20
Carrier
KLR Bus
R-633_330 9981 Рівне - Хмельницький
NEOPLAN
98.37
uah
16:50
1h 30min
18:20
Carrier
KLR Bus
9981 Рівне - Хмельницький
NEOPLAN [BX7117CB]
85
uah

If you need to buy bus ticket Shepetivka Khmel'nickiy online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see bus schedule between Shepetivka and Khmel'nickiy we want to remind you that bus schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The fastest bus 899-Щецин АВ-Хмельницький АВ arrives in 01:15 hours. The slowest bus is БЗН002/951 Нетішин - Хмельницький and it arrives in 02:30 hours. There are 13 buses which operate between Shepetivka and Khmel'nickiy. So far the most earliest bus is PAS027 Судилків - Хмельницький and it departures at 06:15. And the latest one is R-633_330 9981 Рівне - Хмельницький, it departures at 16:50.