PROIZD™ – bus Khmel'nickiy - Uzhgorod: bus tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your bus ticket for direction
Khmel'nickiy – Uzhgorod

Pay tickets for UAH 1,000 for vaccination

From?
To?
Select date
Buses
Departure
Travel time
Arrival
Bus route
Bus
Price
11:50
11h 40min
23:30
Carrier
Стецик Т.В.
1024-Херсон АВ-Львів АС8
Далекого сполучення
550
uah
13:30
10h 0min
23:30
Carrier
Стецик Т.В.
1025-Запоріжжя АВ-Львів АС8
Далекого сполучення
550
uah
14:30
9h 0min
23:30
Carrier
Стецик Т.В.
8300-Запоріжжя АВ-Слупськ АС
Далекого сполучення
550
uah

If you need to buy bus ticket Khmel'nickiy Uzhgorod online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see bus schedule between Khmel'nickiy and Uzhgorod we want to remind you that bus schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The fastest bus 8300-Запоріжжя АВ-Слупськ АС arrives in 09:00 hours. The slowest bus is 1024-Херсон АВ-Львів АС8 and it arrives in 11:40 hours. There are 3 buses which operate between Khmel'nickiy and Uzhgorod. So far the most earliest bus is 1024-Херсон АВ-Львів АС8 and it departures at 11:50. And the latest one is 8300-Запоріжжя АВ-Слупськ АС, it departures at 14:30.