PROIZD™ – bus Kherson - Lvоv: bus tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your bus ticket for direction
Kherson – Lvоv

New Year's ticket sales started

From?
To?
Select date
Buses
Departure
Travel time
Arrival
Bus route
Bus
Price
00:15
17h 15min
17:30
Carrier
СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
1024-Херсон АВ-Львів АС8
600
uah
01:00
20h 5min
21:05
Carrier
EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Гал-Всесвіт"
Херсон - Гданськ (по Україні)
600
uah
01:20
17h 30min
18:50
Carrier
TocoBus
BAO014 Херсон - Львів
Van Hool (Free)
600
uah
05:20
16h 50min
22:10
Carrier
Openline
OPL Херсон - Зелена-Гура
Neoplan(Free)
580
uah
06:00
17h 0min
23:00
Carrier
KLR Bus
T-2066296 007 Херсон - Плзень( через Угорщину)
Г - В
786.96
uah
11:00
16h 25min
03:25
Carrier
Openline
OPL003/1 Херсон - Варшава
Neoplan(Free)
570
uah
12:30
15h 25min
03:55
Carrier
ОРІОН-АВТО ТДВ / ORІONBUS
7-Херсон АВ-Познань АВ
900
uah
16:00
16h 50min
08:50
Carrier
EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Зесен Транс"
Херсон - Познань (по Україні)
600
uah
16:00
16h 50min
08:50
Carrier
ЗЕСЕН ТРАНС
ZTR007 Вн Херсон - Познань
VAN HOOL Astron
700
uah
17:15
17h 50min
11:05
Carrier
Смільський М.М.
SMM001/В Херсон - Варшава
VAN HOOL T9
550
uah
17:15
17h 50min
11:05
Carrier
Смільський М.М.
SMM003(вн) Херсон - Щецин
VAN HOOL T9
550
uah
20:15
20h 15min
16:30
Carrier
Аквітанія-Люкс
ATL007 Херсон - Барі
Van Hool
800
uah
21:00
16h 25min
13:25
Carrier
Савченко Г.І.
SGI001В Херсон - Клайпеда
Neoplan
650
uah
21:30
18h 10min
15:40
Carrier
EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "ГОЛДЕН ПЛЮС ТРАНС"
Херсон - Щецин (по Україні)
600
uah
21:30
18h 15min
15:45
Carrier
Пержило Ю.Т.
ПРТ004 Херсон - Львів
Setra (Free)
600
uah
21:30
18h 50min
16:20
Carrier
Пержило Ю.Т.
ПРТ004 Херсон - Львів
Setra (Free)
600
uah

If you need to buy bus ticket Kherson Lvоv online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see bus schedule between Kherson and Lvоv we want to remind you that bus schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The fastest bus 7-Херсон АВ-Познань АВ arrives in 15:25 hours. The slowest bus is ATL007 Херсон - Барі and it arrives in 20:15 hours. There are 16 buses which operate between Kherson and Lvоv. So far the most earliest bus is 1024-Херсон АВ-Львів АС8 and it departures at 00:15. And the latest one is Херсон - Щецин (по Україні), it departures at 21:30.