PROIZD™ – bus Kharkov - Kryvyi Rih: bus tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your bus ticket for direction
Kharkov – Kryvyi Rih

Pay tickets for UAH 1,000 for vaccination

From?
To?
Select date
Buses
Departure
Travel time
Arrival
Bus route
Bus
Price
07:15
8h 25min
15:40
Carrier
Автотранссервіс ТОВ
101 ХАРКІВ АС1 - КРИВИЙ РІГ
МЕРСЕДЕС 45
424.71
uah
09:00
5h 0min
14:00
Carrier
Огурцов Д.О.
13-Харків метро пр. Гагаріна-Кривий Ріг АС1
мерседес спринтер
370
uah
09:15
4h 45min
14:00
Carrier
Огурцов Д.О.
13-Харків метро пр. Гагаріна-Кривий Ріг АС1
мерседес спринтер
370
uah
11:30
8h 0min
19:30
Carrier
Герасимчук Вадим Григорович ФОП
103Г ХАРКІВ АС1 - КРИВИЙ РІГ
МЕРСЕДЕС-18
428.35
uah
16:50
5h 10min
22:00
Carrier
ФОП ОГУРЦОВ ДМИТРО ОЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
1ХО ХАРКІВ ТРЦ (ОГУРЦОВ) - ОДЕСА (ОГУРЦОВ)
МЕРСЕДЕС Б.50
462.92
uah
16:55
5h 5min
22:00
Carrier
Огурцов Д.О.
2-Харків АС ЮЖД-Одеса АВ
мерседес спринтер
350
uah
17:00
6h 50min
23:50
Carrier
Тєлєгін Олексій Миколайович ФОП
848 СТАНИЦЯ ЛУГАНСЬКА(ЛЕРМОНТОВА,1) - БУРГАС
НЕОПЛАН-50
413.18
uah
17:10
4h 50min
22:00
Carrier
Огурцов Д.О.
2-Харків АС ЮЖД-Одеса АВ
мерседес спринтер
350
uah
17:10
4h 50min
22:00
Carrier
ФОП ОГУРЦОВ ДМИТРО ОЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
1ХО ХАРКІВ ТРЦ (ОГУРЦОВ) - ОДЕСА (ОГУРЦОВ)
МЕРСЕДЕС Б.50
462.92
uah
17:30
6h 20min
23:50
Carrier
Тєлєгін Олексій Миколайович ФОП
848 СТАНИЦЯ ЛУГАНСЬКА(ЛЕРМОНТОВА,1) - БУРГАС
НЕОПЛАН-50
413.18
uah
17:30
6h 20min
23:50
Carrier
StarBus
4545-Станиця Луганська АС-Автостанція Бургас
VAN Hool ACRON
399
uah
18:30
5h 20min
23:50
Carrier
StarBus
4545-Станиця Луганська АС-Автостанція Бургас
VAN Hool ACRON
399
uah
19:45
6h 15min
02:00
Carrier
Dentrans
1133-Харків АС Хол.Гора-Одеса "Пекарня #Булочки" Перевізник має право замінити транспортний засіб;перевезення дітей на руках не допускається
Мерседес-Бенц Спринтер
300
uah
20:30
5h 30min
02:00
Carrier
Інтертранс
GSA2 Харків - Варна
Neoplan(Free)
348
uah
20:30
5h 30min
02:00
Carrier
ЧП "Интертранс"
21787 Харьков-Варна
MAN A 32
350
uah
20:30
5h 30min
02:00
Carrier
ІНТЕРТРАНС ПП
1718 ХАРКІВ АС1 - ВАРНА
МЕРСЕДЕС 45
410.84
uah
20:45
4h 15min
01:00
Carrier
Dentrans
1155-Харків АС Хол.Гора-Одеса "Пекарня #Булочки" Перевізник має право замінити транспортний засіб;перевезення дітей на руках не допускається
Мерседес-Бенц Спринтер
320
uah
20:45
5h 15min
02:00
Carrier
ЧП "Интертранс"
21787 Харьков-Варна
MAN A 32
350
uah

If you need to buy bus ticket Kharkov Kryvyi Rih online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see bus schedule between Kharkov and Kryvyi Rih we want to remind you that bus schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The fastest bus 1155-Харків АС Хол.Гора-Одеса "Пекарня #Булочки" Перевізник має право замінити транспортний засіб;перевезення дітей на руках не допускається arrives in 04:15 hours. The slowest bus is 101 ХАРКІВ АС1 - КРИВИЙ РІГ and it arrives in 08:25 hours. There are 18 buses which operate between Kharkov and Kryvyi Rih. So far the most earliest bus is 101 ХАРКІВ АС1 - КРИВИЙ РІГ and it departures at 07:15. And the latest one is 1155-Харків АС Хол.Гора-Одеса "Пекарня #Булочки" Перевізник має право замінити транспортний засіб;перевезення дітей на руках не допускається, it departures at 20:45.