PROIZD™ – bus Kharkov - Dnipro: bus tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your bus ticket for direction
Kharkov – Dnipro

The sale of tickets for the whole summer is open

From?
To?
Select date
Buses
Departure
Travel time
Arrival
Bus route
Bus
Price
19:30
3h 45min
23:15
Carrier
Аракєлян Армаіс Олександрович
АРН006 Харків - Стрілкове
Setra 315 HD
199
uah
19:30
3h 45min
23:15
Carrier
Аракєлян Армаіс Олександрович
АРН006 ДОП Харків - Стрілкове
Setra 315 HD
200
uah
19:30
4h 0min
23:30
Carrier
Аракелян Армаіс Олександрович ФОП МН
460МНС БЕЛГОРОД - СТРІЛКОВЕ ЦЕНТР
СЕТРА-42
228.08
uah
19:30
3h 50min
23:20
Carrier
Аракєлян Армаіс Олександрович
АРН006 Харків - Стрілкове
Setra 315 HD
199
uah
19:30
3h 55min
23:25
Carrier
Аракєлян Армаіс Олександрович
АРН006 ДОП Харків - Стрілкове
Setra 315 HD
200
uah
20:00
3h 20min
23:20
Carrier
Аракєлян Армаіс Олександрович
АРН006 Харків - Стрілкове
Setra 315 HD
199
uah
20:00
3h 15min
23:15
Carrier
Аракєлян Армаіс Олександрович
АРН006 Харків - Стрілкове
Setra 315 HD
199
uah
20:00
3h 25min
23:25
Carrier
Аракєлян Армаіс Олександрович
АРН006 ДОП Харків - Стрілкове
Setra 315 HD
200
uah
20:00
3h 15min
23:15
Carrier
Аракєлян Армаіс Олександрович
АРН006 ДОП Харків - Стрілкове
Setra 315 HD
200
uah
20:10
4h 25min
00:35
Carrier
Ікарус Авто ПП
151Н ХАРКІВ АС1 - ХЕРСОН
НЕОПЛАН-49
224.7
uah
20:10
3h 50min
00:00
Carrier
Фірма "Ікарус-авто"
ФИА151 Харків - Залізний Порт
Neoplan(Free)
200
uah
20:20
3h 40min
00:00
Carrier
Фірма "Ікарус-авто"
ФИА151 Харків - Залізний Порт
Neoplan(Free)
200
uah
20:30
4h 20min
00:50
Carrier
Elit Bus
БИР009 Харків - Стрілкове
Mercedes Turismo(59)(СВ)
200
uah
20:30
3h 0min
23:30
Carrier
-Інтертранс-
GSA2 Харків - Затока
Neoplan(Free)
200
uah
20:30
4h 10min
00:40
Carrier
Elit Bus
БИР009 Харків - Стрілкове
Mercedes Turismo(59)(СВ)
200
uah
20:30
3h 0min
23:30
Carrier
ЧП "Интертранс"
14735 Харьков - Одесса
Neoplan N1122/3 C
200
uah
20:30
3h 0min
23:30
Carrier
ІНТЕРТРАНС ПП
1718 ХАРКІВ АС1 - ВАРНА
НЕОПЛАН-45
224.7
uah
20:50
4h 20min
01:10
Carrier
БІРАНД ПП
133Б ХАРКІВ АС1 - СТРІЛКОВЕ ЦЕНТР
СЕТРА-50
224.7
uah
21:00
4h 10min
01:10
Carrier
Elit Bus
БИР005 Харків - Бердянськ
Mercedes Turismo(59)(СВ)
200
uah
21:00
3h 40min
00:40
Carrier
Elit Bus
БИР009 Харків - Стрілкове
Mercedes Turismo(59)(СВ)
200
uah
21:00
4h 20min
01:20
Carrier
Elit Bus
БИР005 Харків - Бердянськ
Mercedes Turismo(59)(СВ)
200
uah
21:00
4h 20min
01:20
Carrier
БІРАНД ПП
173Б ХАРКІВ АС1 - КИРИЛІВКА АС
МЕРСЕДЕС-55
224.7
uah
21:00
3h 50min
00:50
Carrier
Elit Bus
БИР009 Харків - Стрілкове
Mercedes Turismo(59)(СВ)
200
uah
21:20
4h 25min
01:45
Carrier
Каховське АТП 16506 ТОВ
21 ХАРКІВ АС1 - КАХОВКА
МАН-41
224.7
uah
21:30
3h 40min
01:10
Carrier
Elit Bus
БИР005 Харків - Бердянськ
Mercedes Turismo(59)(СВ)
200
uah
21:30
4h 20min
01:50
Carrier
Elit Bus
БИР007 Харків - Кирилівка
Mercedes Turismo(59)(СВ)
200
uah
21:30
4h 10min
01:40
Carrier
Elit Bus
БИР007 Харків - Кирилівка
Mercedes Turismo(59)(СВ)
200
uah
21:30
3h 50min
01:20
Carrier
Elit Bus
БИР005 Харків - Бердянськ
Mercedes Turismo(59)(СВ)
200
uah
21:30
4h 15min
01:45
Carrier
БІРАНД ПП
149Б ХАРКІВ АС1 - БЕРДЯНСЬК АС
СЕТРА-55
224.7
uah
22:00
3h 0min
01:00
Carrier
Телегіна Ю.С.
ТЮС026 Харків - Бердянськ
Neoplan 116 (53)free
220
uah
22:00
3h 40min
01:40
Carrier
Elit Bus
БИР007 Харків - Кирилівка
Mercedes Turismo(59)(СВ)
200
uah
22:00
3h 50min
01:50
Carrier
Дубіна Олександр Олександрович ФОП
270Д ХАРКІВ АС1 - ОХРІМІВКА
СЕТРА-47
224.7
uah
22:00
3h 50min
01:50
Carrier
Elit Bus
БИР007 Харків - Кирилівка
Mercedes Turismo(59)(СВ)
200
uah
22:15
2h 45min
01:00
Carrier
Телегіна Ю.С.
ТЮС026 Харків - Бердянськ
Neoplan 116 (53)free
220
uah
22:30
3h 55min
02:25
Carrier
Аракєлян А.А.
ААО003 Харків - Кирилівка
Setra 315 HD
199
uah
22:30
3h 45min
02:15
Carrier
Аракєлян А.А.
ААО003 Харків - Кирилівка
Setra 315 HD
199
uah
23:00
3h 0min
02:00
Carrier
Телегіна Ю.С.
ТЮС024 Харків - Кирилівка
Neoplan 116 (53)free
220
uah
23:00
3h 15min
02:15
Carrier
Аракєлян А.А.
ААО003 Харків - Кирилівка
Setra 315 HD
199
uah
23:00
2h 30min
01:30
Carrier
Fenix Tour
ФСЮ012 Харків - Кирилівка
Renault Master III
200
uah
23:00
3h 25min
02:25
Carrier
Аракєлян А.А.
ААО003 Харків - Кирилівка
Setra 315 HD
199
uah
23:15
2h 45min
02:00
Carrier
Телегіна Ю.С.
ТЮС024 Харків - Кирилівка
Neoplan 116 (53)free
220
uah
23:30
2h 30min
02:00
Carrier
Fenix Tour
ФСЮ012/1 Харків - Кирилівка
Renault Master III
200
uah

If you need to buy bus ticket Kharkov Dnipro online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see bus schedule between Kharkov and Dnipro we want to remind you that bus schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The fastest bus ФСЮ012 Харків - Кирилівка arrives in 02:30 hours. The slowest bus is 151Н ХАРКІВ АС1 - ХЕРСОН and it arrives in 04:25 hours. There are 42 buses which operate between Kharkov and Dnipro. So far the most earliest bus is АРН006 Харків - Стрілкове and it departures at 19:30. And the latest one is ФСЮ012/1 Харків - Кирилівка, it departures at 23:30.