PROIZD™ – bus Poltava - Kiev: bus tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your bus ticket for direction
Poltava – Kiev

Buy tickets for the Independence Day of Ukraine

From?
To?
Select date
Buses
Departure
Travel time
Arrival
Bus route
Bus
Price
01:30
5h 30min
07:00
Carrier
СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
5300-Харків АВ-Колобжег АВ
250
uah
02:00
5h 20min
07:20
Carrier
Бускінг
BKG 011 Бердянськ - Київ
MAN (free)
199
uah
02:00
5h 45min
07:45
Carrier
Бускінг
BKG 011 Бердянськ - Київ
MAN (free)
199
uah
02:35
5h 45min
08:20
Carrier
Аквітанія-Люкс
ATL005 Запоріжжя - Колобжег
Neoplan 116
250
uah
02:55
5h 15min
08:10
Carrier
Gunsel Lines
773 Kharkiv - Kyiv
230
uah
03:20
6h 50min
10:10
Carrier
ПрАТ МАРIУПОЛЬ-АВТО
9935 МАРIУПОЛЬ АС - ЛЮБЛIН АС
НЕОПЛАН (мяг)
303.6
uah
04:15
4h 55min
09:10
Carrier
ТОВ ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7
1210 ПОЛТАВА АС-1 - КИIВ АС КИIВ
MITSUBSHI (мяг)
387.6
uah
05:00
5h 10min
10:10
Carrier
ТОВ ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7
136 ПОЛТАВА АС-1 - КИIВ АС КИIВ
МЕРСЕДЕС (мяг)
387.6
uah
06:15
4h 55min
11:10
Carrier
ТОВ ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7
137 ПОЛТАВА АС-1 - КИIВ АС КИIВ
MITSUBSHI (мяг)
387.6
uah
07:00
4h 0min
11:00
Carrier
КАЗНА ТРАНС МТК
МТК001(в) Харків - Кошалін
Van Hool (Free)
180
uah
07:55
4h 35min
12:30
Carrier
ПП А.Т.Н.
534 ПОЛТАВА АС-1 - КИIВ АС КИIВ
МЕРСЕДЕС (мяг)
351.6
uah
09:00
4h 45min
13:45
Carrier
KLR Bus
055 Харків - Піла(2021)
SETRA S 315 HD [BX4373BO]
206
uah
09:00
4h 45min
13:45
Carrier
"Тернвояж" ПП
TRG023 Харків - Слупск
Van Hool
200
uah
09:15
5h 15min
14:30
Carrier
"Брінцов С.В."ФОП
BRV003вн Харків - Познань
Van Hool 2(free)
200
uah
09:45
4h 45min
14:30
Carrier
"ВАСИЛЬКІВТРАНСАВТО"ПП
CRN054ВН Харків - Прага
Neoplan
250
uah
09:45
4h 55min
14:40
Carrier
"ВАСИЛЬКІВТРАНСАВТО"ПП
CRN044ВН Харків - Щецин
Neoplan
250
uah
10:30
5h 30min
16:00
Carrier
ФОП ЛИТВИН В.О.
741 ПОЛТАВА АС-1 - КИIВ АВ
ВОЛЬВО (мяг)
243.6
uah
11:15
5h 50min
17:05
Carrier
Фірма Ікарус
455 Харків - Київ
Neoplan (c)
200
uah
11:30
4h 50min
16:20
Carrier
Openline
OPL015 Харків - Гдиня
Neoplan(Free)
175
uah
12:15
4h 45min
17:00
Carrier
Фортуна-Люкс-Сервис
FLS001ХК Харків - Кишинів
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter
280
uah
13:00
5h 40min
18:40
Carrier
Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
ZT-1861393 Сєвєродонецьк - Зелена Гура
BOVA VDL
180
uah
13:05
5h 50min
18:55
Carrier
Фірма Ікарус
179 Харків - Київ
Neoplan (c)
200
uah
13:55
4h 35min
18:30
Carrier
ПП А.Т.Н.
522 ПОЛТАВА АС-1 - КИIВ АС КИIВ
МЕРСЕДЕС (мяг)
351.6
uah
14:30
5h 10min
19:40
Carrier
"Брінцов С.В."ФОП
BRV001вн Харків - Ченстохова
Setra S 315 НDH
200
uah
15:55
4h 35min
20:30
Carrier
ПП А.Т.Н.
529 ПОЛТАВА АС-1 - КИIВ АС КИIВ
МЕРСЕДЕС (мяг)
351.6
uah
17:10
5h 25min
22:35
Carrier
ТДВ "Денисівка"
DEN783 Харків - Чернівці
Neoplan(Free)
244
uah
18:00
4h 20min
22:20
Carrier
"Кот Є.В." ПП
КЕВ003 Харків - Затока
VanHool 49(C)
250
uah
18:00
5h 20min
23:20
Carrier
"Кот Є.В." ПП
КЕВ003 Харків - Затока
VanHool 49(C)
250
uah
18:00
4h 10min
22:10
Carrier
"Кот Є.В." ПП
КЕВ014 Харків - Буковель
Van Hool 915(free)
250
uah
18:00
5h 20min
23:20
Carrier
"Кот Є.В." ПП
КЕВ014 Харків - Буковель
Van Hool 915(free)
250
uah
18:10
4h 20min
22:30
Carrier
Опанасенко Р.С.
ORS030 Ростов-на-Дону - Київ
Mercedes-Benz Tourismo
349
uah
18:10
3h 40min
21:50
Carrier
Опанасенко Р.С.
ORS030 Ростов-на-Дону - Київ
Mercedes-Benz Tourismo
349
uah
19:00
4h 50min
23:50
Carrier
Фортуна-Люкс-Сервис
FLS023ХК Харків - Київ
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter
280
uah
19:10
4h 15min
23:25
Carrier
Яковлєв М.Ю.
YEM001 Сєвєродонецьк - Львів
Volkswagen LT
380
uah
19:15
4h 25min
23:40
Carrier
Яковлєв М.Ю.
YEM003 Харків - Львів
Volkswagen
400
uah
19:45
5h 0min
00:45
Carrier
Gunsel Lines
160 Kharkiv - Kyiv
230
uah
19:55
4h 35min
00:30
Carrier
ПП А.Т.Н.
544 ПОЛТАВА АС-1 - КИIВ АС КИIВ
МЕРСЕДЕС (мяг)
351.6
uah
20:15
5h 0min
01:15
Carrier
ТОВ ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7
1211 ПОЛТАВА АС-1 - КИIВ АС КИIВ
MITSUBSHI (мяг)
387.6
uah
20:55
4h 35min
01:30
Carrier
ПП А.Т.Н.
540 ПОЛТАВА АС-1 - КИIВ АС КИIВ
МЕРСЕДЕС (мяг)
351.6
uah
22:00
4h 30min
02:30
Carrier
ПП А.Т.Н.
1945 ПОЛТАВА АС-1 - КИIВ АС КИIВ
МЕРСЕДЕС (мяг)
351.6
uah

If you need to buy bus ticket Poltava Kiev online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see bus schedule between Poltava and Kiev we want to remind you that bus schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The fastest bus ORS030 Ростов-на-Дону - Київ arrives in 03:40 hours. The slowest bus is 9935 МАРIУПОЛЬ АС - ЛЮБЛIН АС and it arrives in 06:50 hours. There are 40 buses which operate between Poltava and Kiev. So far the most earliest bus is 5300-Харків АВ-Колобжег АВ and it departures at 01:30. And the latest one is 1945 ПОЛТАВА АС-1 - КИIВ АС КИIВ, it departures at 22:00.