PROIZD™ – bus Odessa - Lvov: bus tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your bus ticket for direction
Odessa – Lvov

From?
To?
Select date
Buses
Departure
Travel time
Arrival
Bus route
Bus
Price
00:30
16h 0min
16:30
Carrier
Аквітанія-Люкс
ATL007 Херсон - Барі
Van Hool
750
uah
17:45
14h 35min
08:20
Carrier
СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
1МР-СВ МАРІУПОЛЬ - СВИНОУЙСЬЦЕ#
МЕРСЕДЕС-0303
705.95
uah
17:45
15h 5min
08:50
Carrier
СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
1МР-СВ МАРІУПОЛЬ - СВИНОУЙСЬЦЕ#
МЕРСЕДЕС-0303
705.95
uah

If you need to buy bus ticket Odessa Lvov online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see bus schedule between Odessa and Lvov we want to remind you that bus schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The fastest bus 1МР-СВ МАРІУПОЛЬ - СВИНОУЙСЬЦЕ# arrives in 14:35 hours. The slowest bus is ATL007 Херсон - Барі and it arrives in 16:00 hours. There are 3 buses which operate between Odessa and Lvov. So far the most earliest bus is ATL007 Херсон - Барі and it departures at 00:30. And the latest one is 1МР-СВ МАРІУПОЛЬ - СВИНОУЙСЬЦЕ#, it departures at 17:45.