PROIZD™ – bus Odessa - Lvоv: bus tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your bus ticket for direction
Odessa – Lvоv

The sale of tickets for the Easter holiday is open

From?
To?
Select date
Buses
Departure
Travel time
Arrival
Bus route
Bus
Price
01:00
14h 45min
15:45
Carrier
Пержило Ю.Т.
ПРТ004 Херсон - Львів
Setra (Free)
600
uah
01:00
14h 40min
15:40
Carrier
EAST WEST EUROLINES/ПП "СОП-ТРАНС"
Херсон - Щецин (по Україні)
600
uah
01:00
15h 20min
16:20
Carrier
Пержило Ю.Т.
ПРТ004 Херсон - Львів
Setra (Free)
600
uah
04:00
14h 20min
18:20
Carrier
"Стецик Тарас Володимирович"ФОП
STV8300 Запоріжжя - Слупск
SCANIA Century
650
uah
06:15
14h 50min
21:05
Carrier
EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Гал-Всесвіт"
Херсон - Гданськ (по Україні)
600
uah
06:30
12h 20min
18:50
Carrier
СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
1ЗГО ОДЕСА СТАРОСІННА - ЗГОЖЕЛЕЦЬ
МЕРСЕДЕС-0303
763.82
uah
06:45
14h 20min
21:05
Carrier
EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Гал-Всесвіт"
Херсон - Гданськ (по Україні)
600
uah
10:00
13h 0min
23:00
Carrier
KLR Bus
001 Херсон - Піла
Стандарт [49]
618
uah

If you need to buy bus ticket Odessa Lvоv online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see bus schedule between Odessa and Lvоv we want to remind you that bus schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The fastest bus 1ЗГО ОДЕСА СТАРОСІННА - ЗГОЖЕЛЕЦЬ arrives in 12:20 hours. The slowest bus is ПРТ004 Херсон - Львів and it arrives in 15:20 hours. There are 8 buses which operate between Odessa and Lvоv. So far the most earliest bus is ПРТ004 Херсон - Львів and it departures at 01:00. And the latest one is 001 Херсон - Піла, it departures at 10:00.