PROIZD™ – bus Lvov - Luts'k: bus tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your bus ticket for direction
Lvov – Luts'k

From?
To?
Select date
Buses
Departure
Travel time
Arrival
Bus route
Bus
Price
07:10
2h 55min
10:05
Carrier
ТЗОВ "ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП-14631"
1050 ЛЬВІВ АВ - ЛУЦЬК
БАЗ"ЕТАЛОН"
210.28
uah
11:55
3h 30min
15:25
Carrier
ПП МИХАЛЮК ЮРІЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ
468 ЛЬВІВ - ЛУЦЬК
МЕРСЕДЕС-СПНТ
191.18
uah
12:25
3h 30min
15:55
Carrier
ПП ЯЦИШИН МИХАЙЛО МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
352 ЛЬВІВ - ЛУЦЬК
ЕТАЛОН
232.74
uah
13:30
3h 25min
16:55
Carrier
ПП МИХАЛЮК ЮРІЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ
466 ЛЬВІВ - ЛУЦЬК
МЕРСЕДЕС-609_17
191.18
uah
13:30
4h 15min
17:45
Carrier
ПП МИХАЛЮК ЮРІЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ
62 ЛЬВІВ 2 - ЛУЦЬК
БОГДАН
219.54
uah
14:00
3h 5min
17:05
Carrier
ПП ДЯКОВ Г.Г.
684 ЛЬВІВ - ВАРАШ
МЕРСЕДЕС_33
204.84
uah
15:00
3h 45min
18:45
Carrier
ПП ЯЦИШИН МИХАЙЛО МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
102 ЛЬВІВ - РОЖИЩЕ
МІЦУБІСI_ТЕМС
232.74
uah
20:10
3h 10min
23:20
Carrier
ПП ЯЦИШИН МИХАЙЛО МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
774 ЛЬВІВ - ЛУЦЬК
МІЦУБІСI_ТЕМС
232.74
uah
22:25
3h 5min
01:30
Carrier
ECOLINES
3934373733327c313236302d3636
211.68
uah
23:00
2h 30min
01:30
Carrier
ECOLINES
3934373733327c3235302d3636
211.68
uah

If you need to buy bus ticket Lvov Luts'k online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see bus schedule between Lvov and Luts'k we want to remind you that bus schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The fastest bus 3934373733327c3235302d3636 arrives in 02:30 hours. The slowest bus is 62 ЛЬВІВ 2 - ЛУЦЬК and it arrives in 04:15 hours. There are 10 buses which operate between Lvov and Luts'k. So far the most earliest bus is 1050 ЛЬВІВ АВ - ЛУЦЬК and it departures at 07:10. And the latest one is 3934373733327c3235302d3636, it departures at 23:00.