PROIZD™ – bus Lvоv - Uzhgorod: bus tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your bus ticket for direction
Lvоv – Uzhgorod

Ticket sales are open until December 13

From?
To?
Select date
Buses
Departure
Travel time
Arrival
Bus route
Bus
Price
00:30
4h 30min
05:00
Carrier
"Павлюк Віталій Іванович" ФОП
ПВЛ1212 Київ - Ужгород
Volkswagen
320
uah
04:00
4h 40min
08:40
Carrier
"Павлюк Віталій Іванович" ФОП
ПВЛ уж 2000 Київ - Ужгород
Volkswagen
320
uah
04:00
4h 40min
08:40
Carrier
"Павлюк Віталій Іванович" ФОП
ПВЛ уж 2000 ДОП Київ - Ужгород
Volkswagen
320
uah
06:45
5h 25min
12:10
Carrier
ПП "ШІК-ТРАНС"
1076 ЛЬВІВ 8 - УЖГ0Р0Д
ЕТАЛОН
335.51
uah
07:10
5h 0min
12:10
Carrier
ПП "ШІК-ТРАНС"
269 ЛЬВІВ 8 - УЖГОРОД
ЕТАЛОН_26
332.15
uah
15:00
4h 20min
19:20
Carrier
"Павлюк Віталій Іванович" ФОП
ПВЛ033/0630 Київ - Чоп КПП (Україна/Угорщина)
Volkswagen
320
uah
20:00
5h 0min
01:00
Carrier
"Павлюк Віталій Іванович" ФОП
ПВЛ1130 Київ - Ужгород
Volkswagen
380
uah
22:45
7h 25min
06:10
Carrier
"Горохівське АТП 10764" ПАТ
10764/137 Луцьк - Ужгород
MAN(free)
286.74
uah
23:10
7h 0min
06:10
Carrier
"Горохівське АТП 10764" ПАТ
10764/137 Луцьк - Ужгород
MAN(free)
277.02
uah

If you need to buy bus ticket Lvоv Uzhgorod online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see bus schedule between Lvоv and Uzhgorod we want to remind you that bus schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The fastest bus ПВЛ033/0630 Київ - Чоп КПП (Україна/Угорщина) arrives in 04:20 hours. The slowest bus is 10764/137 Луцьк - Ужгород and it arrives in 07:25 hours. There are 9 buses which operate between Lvоv and Uzhgorod. So far the most earliest bus is ПВЛ1212 Київ - Ужгород and it departures at 00:30. And the latest one is 10764/137 Луцьк - Ужгород, it departures at 23:10.