PROIZD™ – bus Lvоv - Warsaw: bus tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your bus ticket for direction
Lvоv – Warsaw

Open ticket sales on trains

From?
To?
Select date
Buses
Departure
Travel time
Arrival
Bus route
Bus
Price
15:50
7h 20min
23:10
Carrier
"Парипа О.І." ФОП
STAGE - PRP001 Ивано-Франковск - Познань
Mercedes 0350
859.12
uah
17:30
9h 30min
03:00
Carrier
"Ромашка" ТОВ
Стецик
Mercedes-Benz
600
uah
22:00
8h 0min
06:00
Carrier
"Федак Іван Михайлович"ФОП
STAGE - FIM001 Долина - Лодзь
Neoplan(Free)
1095.36
uah
22:10
7h 25min
05:35
Carrier
"Денисівка-Авто" ПКП
STAGE - DNA001 Черновцы - Лодзь
Neoplan
773.19
uah

If you need to buy bus ticket Lvоv Warsaw online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see bus schedule between Lvоv and Warsaw we want to remind you that bus schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The fastest bus STAGE - PRP001 Ивано-Франковск - Познань arrives in 07:20 hours. The slowest bus is Стецик and it arrives in 09:30 hours. There are 4 buses which operate between Lvоv and Warsaw. So far the most earliest bus is STAGE - PRP001 Ивано-Франковск - Познань and it departures at 15:50. And the latest one is STAGE - DNA001 Черновцы - Лодзь, it departures at 22:10.