PROIZD™ – bus Ivano-Frankоvs'k - Ternopоl': bus tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your bus ticket for direction
Ivano-Frankоvs'k – Ternopоl'

Buy the best seats for Independence Day

From?
To?
Select date
Buses
Departure
Travel time
Arrival
Bus route
Bus
Price
06:30
4h 20min
10:50
Carrier
АТП-12629
12629/245 Івано-Франківськ - Тернопіль
Neoplan (45)
120
uah
07:05
3h 35min
10:40
Carrier
Яцишин М.М.
ЯММ 504 Івано-Франківськ - Луцьк
БАЗ А079.24
150
uah
08:10
3h 25min
11:35
Carrier
АТП 12629 ТЗОВ
354 ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК-2 - ТЕРНОПІЛЬ
БАЗ-29
190.5
uah
08:45
2h 45min
11:30
Carrier
ПЕРЕХОДЬКО АВТОХІД ТОВ
796 ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК-2 - РІВНЕ
МАЗ-25
161.88
uah
08:45
2h 45min
11:30
Carrier
ТОВ "Переходько Автохід"
4РІФ ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК АС-2 (АВТОХИД) - КИЇВ ЖДВ(пересадка м.Рівне)(АВТО
МЕРСЕДЕС СПРИНТЕР
138.88
uah
08:45
2h 45min
11:30
Carrier
Переходько Автохід
4-Івано-Франківськ АС2-Рівне АВ
Мікроавтобус
95
uah
09:20
3h 55min
13:15
Carrier
Тернопільське АТП 16127
16127/400 Яремче - Тернопіль
Эталон(БАЗ-А079)(30СВ)
145
uah
10:35
3h 45min
14:20
Carrier
ЯРТРАНС ПП
14А ЯРЕМЧА - ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ
МЕРСЕДЕС-18
209.53
uah
11:40
3h 15min
14:55
Carrier
АТП 12629 ТЗОВ
366 ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК-2 - ТЕРНОПІЛЬ
МЕРСЕДЕС-18
190.5
uah
12:40
4h 0min
16:40
Carrier
Тернопільське АТП 16127
16127/352 Івано-Франківськ - Тернопіль
Эталон(БАЗ-А079)(30СВ)
145.34
uah
14:35
3h 50min
18:25
Carrier
ПІДВОЛОЧИСЬКЕ АТП 16141 ПАТ
560 РАХІВ - ПІДВОЛОЧИСЬК
БАЗ-29
159.07
uah
15:55
3h 5min
19:00
Carrier
ПІДВОЛОЧИСЬКЕ АТП 16141 ПАТ
378 ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК-2 - ПІДВОЛОЧИСЬК
ФОЛЬКСВАГН 18
159.07
uah
16:15
3h 0min
19:15
Carrier
ТОВ "Переходько Автохід"
3РІФ ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК АС-2 (АВТОХИД) - КИЇВ ЖДВ(пересадка м.Рівне)(АВТО
МЕРСЕДЕС СПРИНТЕР
138.88
uah
16:15
3h 5min
19:20
Carrier
ПЕРЕХОДЬКО АВТОХІД ТОВ
794 ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК-2 - РІВНЕ
МАЗ-25
161.88
uah
16:15
2h 35min
18:50
Carrier
Переходько Автохід
2-Івано-Франківськ АС2-Рівне АВ
Мікроавтобус
95
uah
21:00
2h 15min
23:15
Carrier
Бондар В.В.
Б 18:10 Буковель - Київ
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (Люкс)
350
uah
21:00
2h 15min
23:15
Carrier
Бондар В.В.
Б 18:10 Буковель - Київ
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (Люкс)
400
uah

If you need to buy bus ticket Ivano-frankоvs'k Ternopоl' online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see bus schedule between Ivano-frankоvs'k and Ternopоl' we want to remind you that bus schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The fastest bus Б 18:10 Буковель - Київ arrives in 02:15 hours. The slowest bus is 12629/245 Івано-Франківськ - Тернопіль and it arrives in 04:20 hours. There are 17 buses which operate between Ivano-frankоvs'k and Ternopоl'. So far the most earliest bus is 12629/245 Івано-Франківськ - Тернопіль and it departures at 06:30. And the latest one is Б 18:10 Буковель - Київ, it departures at 21:00.