PROIZD™ – bus Zaporоzhia - Kharkov: bus tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your bus ticket for direction
Zaporоzhia – Kharkov

The sale of tickets for the Easter holiday is open

From?
To?
Select date
Buses
Departure
Travel time
Arrival
Bus route
Bus
Price
03:15
3h 45min
07:00
Carrier
Дентранс
ЗРД002 Одеса - Харків
Мерседес
230
uah
03:30
4h 0min
07:30
Carrier
Fenix Tour
ФСЮ004 Щасливцеве - Харків
Renault Master III
250
uah
03:30
4h 0min
07:30
Carrier
Fenix Tour
ФСЮ004 Щасливцеве - Харків
Renault Master III
300
uah
04:00
4h 0min
08:00
Carrier
Дентранс
ЗРД61 Одеса - Харків
Мерседес-Бенц Спринтер
260
uah
04:30
4h 15min
08:45
Carrier
Огурцов Д.О.
ОДА004 Чонгар - Харків
Mercedes - Sprinter *
300
uah
04:45
3h 15min
08:00
Carrier
Огурцов Д.О.
ОДА020 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes - Sprinter *
300
uah
04:50
4h 40min
09:30
Carrier
АВТО-ТРАНС УКРАЇНА
ТАТ002/0240 Енергодар - Харків
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299
uah
04:50
4h 30min
09:20
Carrier
АВТО-ТРАНС УКРАЇНА
ТАТ002/0240 Енергодар - Харків
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299
uah
05:00
4h 30min
09:30
Carrier
АВТО-ТРАНС УКРАЇНА
ТАТ006/0500 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes - Sprinter *
299
uah
05:00
4h 20min
09:20
Carrier
АВТО-ТРАНС УКРАЇНА
ТАТ006/0500 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes - Sprinter *
299
uah
05:00
4h 5min
09:05
Carrier
АВТО-ТРАНС УКРАЇНА
ТАТ006/0500 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes - Sprinter *
299
uah
05:00
3h 50min
08:50
Carrier
"Чорний В.М." ФОП
ЧВН126/05 Запоріжжя - Харків
Iveco Daily
248
uah
05:15
4h 15min
09:30
Carrier
АВТО-ТРАНС УКРАЇНА
ТАТ006/0500 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes - Sprinter *
299
uah
05:15
3h 50min
09:05
Carrier
АВТО-ТРАНС УКРАЇНА
ТАТ006/0500 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes - Sprinter *
299
uah
05:15
3h 35min
08:50
Carrier
"Чорний В.М." ФОП
ЧВН126/05 Запоріжжя - Харків
Iveco Daily
248
uah
05:15
4h 5min
09:20
Carrier
АВТО-ТРАНС УКРАЇНА
ТАТ006/0500 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes - Sprinter *
299
uah
05:15
4h 5min
09:20
Carrier
АВТО-ТРАНС УКРАЇНА
ТАТ002/0240 Енергодар - Харків
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299
uah
05:15
4h 15min
09:30
Carrier
АВТО-ТРАНС УКРАЇНА
ТАТ002/0240 Енергодар - Харків
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299
uah
06:15
4h 10min
10:25
Carrier
Sumy Bus
KLB021 Запоріжжя - Суми
Mercedes sprinter
299.25
uah
06:55
4h 15min
11:10
Carrier
Магда В.П.
МГП001/0655 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299
uah
07:00
4h 30min
11:30
Carrier
Магда В.П.
МГП001 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299
uah
07:15
4h 15min
11:30
Carrier
Магда В.П.
МГП001/0715 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299
uah
07:20
4h 30min
11:50
Carrier
Магда В.П.
МГП001/0720 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
295
uah
09:00
4h 30min
13:30
Carrier
Магда В.П.
МГП001/0900 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
300
uah
09:15
4h 15min
13:30
Carrier
Магда В.П.
МГП001/0915 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299
uah
09:20
4h 10min
13:30
Carrier
Магда В.П.
МГП001/0920 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299
uah
10:00
4h 30min
14:30
Carrier
"Габ М.М." ФОП
ГНН008/0700 Маріуполь - Харків
Mercedes Sprinter
290
uah
10:00
5h 0min
15:00
Carrier
АВТО-ТРАНС УКРАЇНА
ТАТ006/1000 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes - Sprinter *
299
uah
10:30
4h 30min
15:00
Carrier
АВТО-ТРАНС УКРАЇНА
ТАТ006/1000 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes - Sprinter *
299
uah
10:55
4h 35min
15:30
Carrier
АВТО-ТРАНС УКРАЇНА
ТАТ006/1055 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes - Sprinter *
299
uah
11:00
4h 30min
15:30
Carrier
"Чорний В.М." ФОП
ЧВН126/11 Запоріжжя - Харків
Iveco Daily
298
uah
11:10
4h 20min
15:30
Carrier
АВТО-ТРАНС УКРАЇНА
ТАТ006/1055 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes - Sprinter *
299
uah
11:15
4h 15min
15:30
Carrier
"Чорний В.М." ФОП
ЧВН126/11 Запоріжжя - Харків
Iveco Daily
298
uah
11:30
4h 40min
16:10
Carrier
АВТО-ТРАНС УКРАЇНА
ТАТ006/1130 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes - Sprinter *
299
uah
11:30
4h 20min
15:50
Carrier
АВТО-ТРАНС УКРАЇНА
ТАТ006/1130 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes - Sprinter *
299
uah
11:30
4h 30min
16:00
Carrier
АВТО-ТРАНС УКРАЇНА
ТАТ006/1130 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes - Sprinter *
299
uah
11:40
4h 10min
15:50
Carrier
АВТО-ТРАНС УКРАЇНА
ТАТ006/1130 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes - Sprinter *
299
uah
11:40
4h 20min
16:00
Carrier
АВТО-ТРАНС УКРАЇНА
ТАТ006/1130 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes - Sprinter *
299
uah
11:40
4h 30min
16:10
Carrier
АВТО-ТРАНС УКРАЇНА
ТАТ006/1130 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes - Sprinter *
299
uah
12:15
5h 5min
17:20
Carrier
"Бускінг" ТОВ
BKG 014 Бердянськ - Суми
Ford Transit
299
uah
12:30
6h 40min
19:10
Carrier
"Бускінг" ТОВ
BKG 009 Бердянськ - Харків
HIGER KLQ6885Q
299
uah
14:30
5h 0min
19:30
Carrier
"Чорний В.М." ФОП
ЧВН126/15 Запоріжжя - Харків
Iveco Daily
298
uah
14:45
4h 45min
19:30
Carrier
"Чорний В.М." ФОП
ЧВН126/15 Запоріжжя - Харків
Iveco Daily
298
uah
14:45
4h 55min
19:40
Carrier
АВТО-ТРАНС УКРАЇНА
ТАТ006/1445 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes - Sprinter *
299
uah
14:50
5h 10min
20:00
Carrier
"Бускінг" ТОВ
BKG 006 Бердянськ - Харків
Mersedes Benz sprinter (C)
299
uah
14:50
4h 50min
19:40
Carrier
"Бускінг" ТОВ
BKG 006 Бердянськ - Харків
Mersedes Benz sprinter (C)
299
uah
15:00
4h 40min
19:40
Carrier
АВТО-ТРАНС УКРАЇНА
ТАТ006/1445 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes - Sprinter *
299
uah
15:30
4h 30min
20:00
Carrier
АВТО-ТРАНС УКРАЇНА
ТАТ006/1530 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes - Sprinter *
299
uah
15:30
4h 40min
20:10
Carrier
АВТО-ТРАНС УКРАЇНА
ТАТ006/1530 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes - Sprinter *
299
uah
15:30
4h 10min
19:40
Carrier
АВТО-ТРАНС УКРАЇНА
ТАТ006/1530 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes - Sprinter *
299
uah
15:40
4h 20min
20:00
Carrier
АВТО-ТРАНС УКРАЇНА
ТАТ006/1530 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes - Sprinter *
299
uah
15:40
4h 30min
20:10
Carrier
АВТО-ТРАНС УКРАЇНА
ТАТ006/1530 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes - Sprinter *
299
uah
15:40
4h 0min
19:40
Carrier
АВТО-ТРАНС УКРАЇНА
ТАТ006/1530 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes - Sprinter *
299
uah
17:05
5h 15min
22:20
Carrier
Аракєлян Армаіс Олександрович ФОП
АРН005 Стрілкове - Харків
Setra 315 HD
249
uah
17:05
4h 55min
22:00
Carrier
Аракєлян Армаіс Олександрович ФОП
АРН005 Стрілкове - Харків
Setra 315 HD
249
uah
17:30
4h 30min
22:00
Carrier
Магда В.П.
МГП001/1730 Запоріжжя - Харків
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
299
uah
17:30
3h 55min
21:25
Carrier
Sumy Bus
KLB019 Запоріжжя - Суми
Mercedes sprinter
299.25
uah
18:30
3h 30min
22:00
Carrier
Fenix Tour
ФСЮ008 Мелітополь - Харків
Renault Master III
300
uah
18:35
3h 55min
22:30
Carrier
Fenix Tour
ФСЮ008/1 Мелітополь - Харків
Renault Master III
300
uah
21:00
4h 15min
01:15
Carrier
"Габ М.М." ФОП
ГНН008/1800 Маріуполь - Харків
Mercedes Sprinter
290
uah

If you need to buy bus ticket Zaporоzhia Kharkov online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see bus schedule between Zaporоzhia and Kharkov we want to remind you that bus schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The fastest bus ОДА020 Запоріжжя - Харків arrives in 03:15 hours. The slowest bus is BKG 009 Бердянськ - Харків and it arrives in 06:40 hours. There are 60 buses which operate between Zaporоzhia and Kharkov. So far the most earliest bus is ЗРД002 Одеса - Харків and it departures at 03:15. And the latest one is ГНН008/1800 Маріуполь - Харків, it departures at 21:00.