PROIZD™ – bus Zhitomir - Kiev: bus tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your bus ticket for direction
Zhitomir – Kiev

Buy the best seats for Independence Day

From?
To?
Select date
Buses
Departure
Travel time
Arrival
Bus route
Bus
Price
00:30
2h 0min
02:30
Carrier
Павлюк Л.В. ФОП
1220-Ужгород АС-1-Київ АС (Зал. вок.)
Далекого сполучення
170
uah
00:30
1h 15min
01:45
Carrier
Яковлєв М.Ю.
YEM004 Львів - Харків
Volkswagen
300
uah
00:30
1h 45min
02:15
Carrier
Павлюк Л.В. ФОП
1220-Ужгород АС-1-Київ АС (Зал. вок.)
Далекого сполучення
170
uah
02:30
2h 35min
05:05
Carrier
Автоекспрес/Павлюк В.І.
ПВЛ051 Трускавець - Київ
Volkswagen
160
uah
04:35
2h 25min
07:00
Carrier
ECOLINES
3934373431357c3131382d31303933
201.6
uah
04:35
1h 45min
06:20
Carrier
ECOLINES
3934373431357c3131382d31333638
117.6
uah
05:15
2h 0min
07:15
Carrier
ECOLINES
3934373638387c3131382d31303933
201.6
uah
05:15
1h 30min
06:45
Carrier
ECOLINES
3934373638387c3131382d31333638
117.6
uah
08:50
1h 40min
10:30
Carrier
ТОВ "Еліт-Авто Плюс"
388К ЖИТОМИР - СВЯТОШИНО#
БАЗ-29
184.99
uah
09:10
2h 25min
11:35
Carrier
ТОВ "Еліт-Авто Плюс"
108Д ЖИТОМИР - СВЯТОШИНО#
МЕРСЕДЕС-0
184.99
uah
09:20
2h 40min
12:00
Carrier
Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
ZT-3392007 Єлена Гура - Сєверодонецьк
BOVA VDL
150
uah
09:20
2h 40min
12:00
Carrier
Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
ZT-3392004 Колобжег - Маріуполь
BOVA VDL
150
uah
09:20
2h 0min
11:20
Carrier
Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
ZT-3392002 Колобжег - Маріуполь
BOVA VDL
150
uah
09:20
2h 0min
11:20
Carrier
Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
ZT-3392008 Єлена Гура - Сєверодонецьк
BOVA VDL
150
uah
09:20
2h 45min
12:05
Carrier
Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
ZT-3392005 Колобжег - Маріуполь
BOVA VDL
150
uah
09:20
2h 45min
12:05
Carrier
Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
ZT-3392009 Єлена Гура - Сєверодонецьк
BOVA VDL
150
uah
10:05
2h 30min
12:35
Carrier
ECOLINES
3934373139357c3131382d31303933
201.6
uah
10:05
1h 45min
11:50
Carrier
ECOLINES
3934373139357c3131382d31333638
117.6
uah
11:10
1h 55min
13:05
Carrier
ТОВ "МАЗАР"
272Д ЖИТОМИР - СВЯТОШИНО#
ИВЕКО-18
181.27
uah
11:50
1h 30min
13:20
Carrier
ТОВ "МАЗАР"
272С ЖИТОМИР - СВЯТОШИНО#
МЕРСЕДЕС-0
181.27
uah
12:35
1h 35min
14:10
Carrier
ТОВ "МАЗАР"
620 ЖИТОМИР - СВЯТОШИНО#
МЕРСЕДЕС-18
181.27
uah
13:05
2h 50min
15:55
Carrier
Стецик Т.В.
9226-Свиноуйсьце АС-Маріуполь АВ
Далекого сполучення
120
uah
13:10
1h 45min
14:55
Carrier
ТОВ "МАЗАР"
177А ЖИТОМИР - СВЯТОШИНО#
ИВЕКО-18
181.27
uah
16:10
2h 19min
18:29
Carrier
ТОВ "Еліт-Авто Плюс"
616К ЖИТОМИР - СВЯТОШИНО#
МЕРСЕДЕС-0
184.99
uah
16:30
2h 19min
18:49
Carrier
ТОВ "Еліт-Авто Плюс"
616 ЖИТОМИР - СВЯТОШИНО#
ЭТАЛОН-29
184.99
uah
16:40
2h 40min
19:20
Carrier
Автокомбинат
49 Каратнин 07:00 - Ч-Х-В-М-С/П
140
uah
19:10
2h 25min
21:35
Carrier
Автокомбинат
47 Карантин 05:30 Ч-Т-М-С/П
150
uah
20:50
2h 20min
23:10
Carrier
ECOLINES
3934373534307c3131382d31303933
201.6
uah
21:40
1h 5min
22:45
Carrier
ECOLINES
3934373036307c3131382d31333638
117.6
uah
21:40
1h 50min
23:30
Carrier
ECOLINES
3934373036307c3131382d31303933
201.6
uah
21:50
1h 25min
23:15
Carrier
Денисівка
784 Чернівці-Харків
дальнего следования(50)
99
uah
21:50
1h 25min
23:15
Carrier
Denysivka
4 784 784 Чернівці-Харків
дальнего следования(50)
231.55
uah

If you need to buy bus ticket Zhitomir Kiev online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see bus schedule between Zhitomir and Kiev we want to remind you that bus schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The fastest bus 3934373036307c3131382d31333638 arrives in 01:05 hours. The slowest bus is 9226-Свиноуйсьце АС-Маріуполь АВ and it arrives in 02:50 hours. There are 32 buses which operate between Zhitomir and Kiev. So far the most earliest bus is 1220-Ужгород АС-1-Київ АС (Зал. вок.) and it departures at 00:30. And the latest one is 784 Чернівці-Харків, it departures at 21:50.