PROIZD™ – bus Pokrovsk - Kramators'k: bus tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your bus ticket for direction
Pokrovsk – Kramators'k

From?
To?
Select date

Bus schedulePokrovsk -- Kramators'k

DepartureTravel timeArrivalBus routeBusPrice
03:00
1h 30min
04:30
Carrier
ПП "СЄВЄРОДОНЕЦЬКЕ КОМФОРТ-АВТО"
9917 ПОЗНАНЬ - СТАНИЦЯ ЛУГАНСЬКА
Мерседес-20
138.46
uah
05:00
2h 30min
07:30
Carrier
ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
1211 МИРНОГРАД - СЛОВ'ЯНСЬК
Эталон-23
161.07
uah
05:25
2h 7min
07:32
Carrier
Яцура Сергій Вікторович
5929 СЕЛИДОВЕ - СЛОВ'ЯНСЬК
БАЗ-26
147.07
uah
06:20
2h 10min
08:30
Carrier
ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
761 МИРНОГРАД - ХАРКІВ-1
Богдан 28
145.91
uah
06:40
1h 50min
08:30
Carrier
ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
761 МИРНОГРАД - ХАРКІВ-1
Богдан 28
145.91
uah
07:50
2h 22min
10:12
Carrier
Масло Сергій Іванович 20
3В КУРАХОВЕ - СВЯТОГІРСЬК
БАЗ-30
198.43
uah
09:05
2h 0min
11:05
Carrier
Яцура Сергій Вікторович
5474 ПОКРОВСЬК - СЛОВ'ЯНСЬК
Рута-22
147.07
uah
09:20
2h 0min
11:20
Carrier
ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС"
252534 ВОЛНОВАХА - СВЯТОГІРСЬК
БАЗ-29
200.75
uah
10:00
2h 25min
12:25
Carrier
ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
1156 ПОКРОВСЬК - КРАМАТОРСЬК
БАЗ-25
133.49
uah
10:00
2h 15min
12:15
Carrier
ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
1156 ПОКРОВСЬК - КРАМАТОРСЬК
БАЗ-25
122.47
uah
10:05
2h 5min
12:10
Carrier
ПрАТ "МАРІУПОЛЬ-АВТО"
1254 МАРІУПОЛЬ АС-2 - СЛОВ'ЯНСЬК
БАЗ-25
221.75
uah
10:45
2h 0min
12:45
Carrier
Курінний Олександр Сергійович
252938 МАРІУПОЛЬ - СВЯТОГІРСЬК
Мерседес-18
198.43
uah
11:00
1h 40min
12:40
Carrier
ПП "-ІНТЕРТРАНС-" 15
392А МАРІУПОЛЬ АС-2 - МОСКВА (Новоясенівський тупік)
BOVA-49
180.92
uah
11:35
2h 15min
13:50
Carrier
ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС" Х2
734 МАРІУПОЛЬ АС-2 - ХАРКІВ-6
Сетра-47
200.75
uah
12:20
2h 5min
14:25
Carrier
Курінний Олександр Сергійович
2002 БЕРДЯНСЬК - ЛОЗОВЕ СЕЛО
Мерседес-18
198.43
uah
13:00
2h 10min
15:10
Carrier
ПрАТ "МАРІУПОЛЬ-АВТО"
1387 МАРІУПОЛЬ АС-2 - СВЯТОГІРСЬК
БАЗ-25
200.75
uah
13:20
2h 5min
15:25
Carrier
ТОВ "Север Авто"
148 ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ - СВЯТОГІРСЬК
БАЗ-25
200.75
uah
14:00
2h 20min
16:20
Carrier
Яцура Сергій Вікторович
5931 СЕЛИДОВЕ - СЛОВ'ЯНСЬК
БАЗ-26
147.07
uah
14:20
2h 15min
16:35
Carrier
ПрАТ "МАРІУПОЛЬ-АВТО"
252918 МАРІУПОЛЬ АС-2 - СВЯТОГІРСЬК
БАЗ-25
221.75
uah
14:55
1h 50min
16:45
Carrier
ПП "СЄВЄРОДОНЕЦЬКЕ КОМФОРТ-АВТО"
264А БЕРДЯНСЬК - СЄВЄРОДОНЕЦЬК
Ютонг-46
127.99
uah
15:40
2h 12min
17:52
Carrier
Гончар Сергій Олександрович
58 КРИВИЙ РІГ - БАХМУТ
БАЗ-А079
198.43
uah
15:45
2h 10min
17:55
Carrier
Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
252548А МАРІУПОЛЬ - СЛОВ'ЯНСЬК
Мерседес-18
200.75
uah
16:00
1h 45min
17:45
Carrier
Яцура Сергій Вікторович
5476 ПОКРОВСЬК - СЛОВ'ЯНСЬК
Рута-22
147.07
uah
16:15
1h 45min
18:00
Carrier
Курінна Маргарита Миколаївна
2004 МАРІУПОЛЬ АС-2 - ХАРКІВ-6
Мерседес-18
198.43
uah
16:55
1h 55min
18:50
Carrier
ТОВ "Север Авто"
564 БЕРДЯНСЬК - СВЯТОГІРСЬК
БАЗ-25
200.75
uah
18:05
1h 48min
19:53
Carrier
Курінний Сергій Анатолійович 22
966 БЕРДЯНСЬК - СВЯТОГІРСЬК
Мерседес-18
198.43
uah
19:10
1h 49min
20:59
Carrier
ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС"
60661А МАРІУПОЛЬ АС-2 - СВЯТОГІРСЬК
БАЗ-29
200.75
uah
19:15
1h 30min
20:45
Carrier
Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
30А БЕРДЯНСЬК - СЛОВ'ЯНСЬК
Мерседес-18
200.75
uah
23:45
1h 55min
01:40
Carrier
Зорін Юрій Євгенович
1613 МАРІУПОЛЬ АС-2 - РОСТОВ НА ДОНУ
Сетра-50
198.4
uah

If you need to buy bus ticket Pokrovsk Kramators'k online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see bus schedule between Pokrovsk and Kramators'k we want to remind you that bus schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The fastest bus 9917 ПОЗНАНЬ - СТАНИЦЯ ЛУГАНСЬКА arrives in 01:30 hours. The slowest bus is 1211 МИРНОГРАД - СЛОВ'ЯНСЬК and it arrives in 02:30 hours. There are 29 buses which operate between Pokrovsk and Kramators'k. So far the most earliest bus is 9917 ПОЗНАНЬ - СТАНИЦЯ ЛУГАНСЬКА and it departures at 03:00. And the latest one is 1613 МАРІУПОЛЬ АС-2 - РОСТОВ НА ДОНУ, it departures at 23:45.