PROIZD™ – bus Kiev - Odessa: bus tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your bus ticket for direction
Kiev – Odessa

The sale of tickets for the whole summer is open

From?
To?
Select date
Buses
Departure
Travel time
Arrival
Bus route
Bus
Price
11:00
6h 0min
17:00
Carrier
"ТрансМарін" ТОВ
ХАВ003 ДОП ДОП Київ - Одеса
MAN (free)
250
uah
12:00
6h 0min
18:00
Carrier
Лещенко К.В.
ЛКВ001/1200 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
399
uah
12:00
6h 0min
18:00
Carrier
Бабич Д.В.
БДВ001/1200 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
359
uah
12:20
5h 40min
18:00
Carrier
"Ломачко М.В." ФОП
LMK001/1230 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
359
uah
12:20
5h 40min
18:00
Carrier
Лещенко К.В.
ЛКВ001/1230 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
399
uah
12:20
5h 40min
18:00
Carrier
Бабич Д.В.
БДВ001/1230 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
359
uah
13:00
6h 15min
19:15
Carrier
Овсянкін Р.В.
OVS018/1300 Київ - Одеса
Renault Master
350
uah
13:40
6h 10min
19:50
Carrier
Gunsel Lines
435 Boryspil Airport - Kyiv ⇋ Kyiv - Odessa
440
uah
14:00
6h 0min
20:00
Carrier
Бабич Д.В.
БДВ001/1350 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
359
uah
14:00
5h 30min
19:30
Carrier
Овсянкін Р.В.
OVS018/1400 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter f
350
uah
14:00
6h 0min
20:00
Carrier
"Ломачко М.В." ФОП
LMK001/1350 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
359
uah
14:00
6h 0min
20:00
Carrier
Лещенко К.В.
ЛКВ001/1350 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
399
uah
14:20
5h 40min
20:00
Carrier
Бабич Д.В.
БДВ001/1420 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
359
uah
14:20
5h 40min
20:00
Carrier
Лещенко К.В.
ЛКВ001/1420 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
399
uah
14:20
5h 40min
20:00
Carrier
"Ломачко М.В." ФОП
LMK001/1420 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
359
uah
14:30
5h 0min
19:30
Carrier
Овсянкін Р.В.
OVS018/1400 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter f
350
uah
14:30
6h 10min
20:40
Carrier
"Турист"ТОВ
MOS002 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter 19 СВ
348
uah
14:30
6h 30min
21:00
Carrier
"Данілко М.В."ФОП
ДНЛ005/1400 Бориспіль - Затока
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
320
uah
14:30
6h 15min
20:45
Carrier
"Данілко М.В."ФОП
ДНЛ005/1400 Бориспіль - Затока
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
390
uah
14:30
6h 15min
20:45
Carrier
"Данілко М.В."ФОП
ДНЛ005/1400 Бориспіль - Затока
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
320
uah
14:30
6h 30min
21:00
Carrier
"Данілко М.В."ФОП
ДНЛ005/1400 Бориспіль - Затока
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
390
uah
14:35
8h 25min
23:00
Carrier
ТУРИСТ ТОВ
0069 КИЇВ АВ - ОДЕСА ПРИВОЗ
МЕРСЕДЕС
390.99
uah
14:35
8h 0min
22:35
Carrier
ТУРИСТ ТОВ
0069 КИЇВ АВ - ОДЕСА ПРИВОЗ
МЕРСЕДЕС
379.76
uah
15:00
6h 0min
21:00
Carrier
"Данілко М.В."ФОП
ДНЛ005/1400 Бориспіль - Затока
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
390
uah
15:00
6h 0min
21:00
Carrier
"Данілко М.В."ФОП
ДНЛ005/1400 Бориспіль - Затока
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
320
uah
15:00
5h 45min
20:45
Carrier
"Данілко М.В."ФОП
ДНЛ005/1400 Бориспіль - Затока
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
320
uah
15:00
5h 45min
20:45
Carrier
"Данілко М.В."ФОП
ДНЛ005/1400 Бориспіль - Затока
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
390
uah
16:00
5h 30min
21:30
Carrier
"Ломачко М.В." ФОП
LMK001/1500 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
359
uah
16:00
5h 30min
21:30
Carrier
Лещенко К.В.
ЛКВ001/1500 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
399
uah
16:00
5h 30min
21:30
Carrier
Бабич Д.В.
БДВ001/1500 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
359
uah
16:20
5h 40min
22:00
Carrier
Лещенко К.В.
ЛКВ001/1620 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
399
uah
16:20
5h 40min
22:00
Carrier
"Ломачко М.В." ФОП
LMK001/1620 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
359
uah
16:20
5h 40min
22:00
Carrier
Бабич Д.В.
БДВ001/1620 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
359
uah
18:00
5h 59min
23:59
Carrier
"Ломачко М.В." ФОП
LMK001/1800 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
359
uah
18:00
5h 59min
23:59
Carrier
Лещенко К.В.
ЛКВ001/1800 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
399
uah
18:00
5h 59min
23:59
Carrier
Бабич Д.В.
БДВ001/1800 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
359
uah
18:00
5h 0min
23:00
Carrier
Воловодовський О.П.
ВЛВ15 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes sprinter
355
uah
18:20
5h 39min
23:59
Carrier
Бабич Д.В.
БДВ001/1820 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
359
uah
18:20
5h 39min
23:59
Carrier
Лещенко К.В.
ЛКВ001/1820 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
399
uah
18:20
5h 39min
23:59
Carrier
"Ломачко М.В." ФОП
LMK001/1820 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
359
uah
18:30
6h 20min
00:50
Carrier
"ЮНАС" ТОВ
9444 КИЇВ АВ - ДЖУРЖУЛЕШТИ
МЕРСЕДЕС-303
393.24
uah
18:30
6h 40min
01:10
Carrier
Gunsel Lines
1159 Boryspil Airport - Kyiv ⇋ Kyiv - Odessa
480
uah
18:30
6h 20min
00:50
Carrier
Рік Авто ЛТД
RIK515 Київ - Ізмаїл
King Long
319.56
uah
18:30
6h 40min
01:10
Carrier
Корсар Авто/Пєхотін В.С.ФОП
PVS002 Київ - Ізмаїл
Neoplan
350
uah
19:10
6h 50min
02:00
Carrier
"ТУРИСТ" ТОВ
1703 КИЇВ АВ - КІЛІЯ
МЕРСЕДЕС
325.82
uah
19:10
6h 35min
01:45
Carrier
Турист
ПМП703 Київ - Кілія
Neoplan(Free)
315
uah
20:30
5h 30min
02:00
Carrier
"Ломачко М.В." ФОП
LMK001/1930 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
359
uah
20:30
6h 0min
02:30
Carrier
Лещенко К.В.
ЛКВ001/1930 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
399
uah
20:30
5h 30min
02:00
Carrier
Бабич Д.В.
БДВ001/1930 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
359
uah
20:50
5h 40min
02:30
Carrier
Бабич Д.В.
БДВ001/2020 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
359
uah
20:50
5h 40min
02:30
Carrier
Лещенко К.В.
ЛКВ001/2020 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
399
uah
20:50
5h 40min
02:30
Carrier
"Ломачко М.В." ФОП
LMK001/2020 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
359
uah
21:41
7h 54min
05:35
Carrier
ТТК Нова Україна
НАУ625 Київ - Білгород-Дністровський
Mercedes-Bens Travego
289
uah
22:20
6h 15min
04:35
Carrier
Gunsel Lines
1035 Boryspil Airport - Kyiv ⇋ Kyiv - Odessa - Zatoka
380
uah
22:20
7h 25min
05:45
Carrier
"НОВА УКРАЇНА" ТОВ ТРАНСПОРТНО-ТУРИСТИЧНА КОМПАНІЯ
1035Г БОРИСПІЛЬ АЕРОПОРТ - ОДЕСА
МЕРСЕДЕС
335.92
uah
22:30
7h 0min
05:30
Carrier
Гончар О.В.
GNC 2021 ПА Київ - Затока
Volkswagen
600
uah
22:30
6h 30min
05:00
Carrier
"Ломачко М.В." ФОП
LMK001/2330 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
359
uah
22:30
7h 10min
05:40
Carrier
Гончар О.В.
GNC 2021 Бб21 Київ - Затока
Volkswagen
390
uah
22:30
7h 10min
05:40
Carrier
Гончар О.В.
GNC 2021 Бб21 Київ - Затока
Volkswagen
400
uah
22:30
7h 0min
05:30
Carrier
Гончар О.В.
GNC 2021 ПА Київ - Затока
Volkswagen
600
uah
22:30
7h 0min
05:30
Carrier
Гончар О.В.
GNC 2021 Бб2 Київ - Затока
Volkswagen
399
uah
22:30
6h 30min
05:00
Carrier
Бабич Д.В.
БДВ001/2330 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
359
uah
22:30
6h 30min
05:00
Carrier
Лещенко К.В.
ЛКВ001/2330 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
399
uah
22:30
7h 0min
05:30
Carrier
Гончар О.В.
GNC 2021 Бб2 Київ - Затока
Volkswagen
400
uah
22:45
7h 5min
05:50
Carrier
БІ-АВТОТРАНС
БІА003 Київ - Коблево
Мерседес
295
uah
22:45
7h 30min
06:15
Carrier
ТТК Нова Україна
НАУ1035 Бориспіль (аеропорт) - Одеса
Mercedes-Bens Travego
339
uah
22:45
6h 45min
05:30
Carrier
Гончар О.В.
GNC 2021 Бб2 Київ - Затока
Volkswagen
500
uah
22:45
6h 45min
05:30
Carrier
Гончар О.В.
GNC 2021 Бб2 Київ - Затока
Volkswagen
450
uah
22:50
6h 40min
05:30
Carrier
Бабич Д.В.
БДВ001/2350 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
359
uah
22:50
6h 40min
05:30
Carrier
Лещенко К.В.
ЛКВ001/2355 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
399
uah
22:50
6h 40min
05:30
Carrier
"Ломачко М.В." ФОП
LMK001/2350 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
359
uah
23:00
6h 30min
05:30
Carrier
Гончар О.В.
GNC 2021 Бб2 Київ - Затока
Volkswagen
400
uah
23:00
6h 30min
05:30
Carrier
Гончар О.В.
GNC 2021 ПА Київ - Затока
Volkswagen
600
uah
23:00
6h 30min
05:30
Carrier
Gunsel Lines
217 Boryspil Airport - Kyiv ⇋ Kyiv - Odessa
380
uah
23:00
6h 30min
05:30
Carrier
Гончар О.В.
GNC 2021 ПА Київ - Затока
Volkswagen
600
uah
23:00
6h 40min
05:40
Carrier
Гончар О.В.
GNC 2021 Бб21 Київ - Затока
Volkswagen
400
uah
23:00
6h 30min
05:30
Carrier
Гончар О.В.
GNC 2021 Бб2 Київ - Затока
Volkswagen
399
uah
23:00
6h 40min
05:40
Carrier
Гончар О.В.
GNC 2021 Бб21 Київ - Затока
Volkswagen
390
uah
23:05
6h 40min
05:45
Carrier
Гончар О.В.
GNC 2021Аа1 ДОП ДОП Житомир - Одеса
Volkswagen
450
uah
23:05
6h 40min
05:45
Carrier
Гончар О.В.
GNC 2021Аа1 ДОП ДОП Житомир - Одеса
Volkswagen
450
uah
23:05
6h 45min
05:50
Carrier
БІ-АВТОТРАНС
БІА003 Київ - Коблево
Мерседес
295
uah
23:05
6h 40min
05:45
Carrier
Гончар О.В.
GNC 2021Аа1 ДОП Житомир - Одеса
Volkswagen
550
uah
23:05
6h 40min
05:45
Carrier
Гончар О.В.
GNC 2021Аа1 ДОП Житомир - Одеса
Volkswagen
495
uah
23:06
7h 9min
06:15
Carrier
ТТК Нова Україна
НАУ1035 Бориспіль (аеропорт) - Одеса
Mercedes-Bens Travego
319
uah
23:15
6h 30min
05:45
Carrier
Гончар О.В.
GNC 2021Аа1 ДОП Житомир - Одеса
Volkswagen
460
uah
23:15
6h 30min
05:45
Carrier
Гончар О.В.
GNC 2021Аа1 ДОП ДОП Житомир - Одеса
Volkswagen
400
uah
23:15
6h 45min
06:00
Carrier
"Данілко М.В."ФОП
ДНЛ005/2245 Бориспіль - Затока
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
390
uah
23:15
6h 30min
05:45
Carrier
"Данілко М.В."ФОП
ДНЛ005/2245 Бориспіль - Затока
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
320
uah
23:15
6h 30min
05:45
Carrier
"Данілко М.В."ФОП
ДНЛ005/2245 Бориспіль - Затока
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
390
uah
23:15
6h 45min
06:00
Carrier
"Данілко М.В."ФОП
ДНЛ005/2245 Бориспіль - Затока
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
320
uah
23:15
6h 30min
05:45
Carrier
Гончар О.В.
GNC 2021Аа1 ДОП ДОП Житомир - Одеса
Volkswagen
450
uah
23:15
6h 30min
05:45
Carrier
Гончар О.В.
GNC 2021Аа1 ДОП Житомир - Одеса
Volkswagen
480
uah
23:30
6h 30min
06:00
Carrier
"Турист"ТОВ
ТУР Москва - Херсон
Neoplan(Free)
320
uah
23:30
6h 30min
06:00
Carrier
"ТУРИСТ" ТОВ
1703ДД КИЇВ АВ - ОДЕСА
МАН
359.54
uah
23:30
6h 30min
06:00
Carrier
Сухотеплий С.О.
SSO001 Суми - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
350
uah
23:45
6h 0min
05:45
Carrier
"Данілко М.В."ФОП
ДНЛ005/2245 Бориспіль - Затока
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
390
uah
23:45
6h 0min
05:45
Carrier
"Данілко М.В."ФОП
ДНЛ005/2245 Бориспіль - Затока
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
320
uah
23:45
6h 15min
06:00
Carrier
"Данілко М.В."ФОП
ДНЛ005/2245 Бориспіль - Затока
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
320
uah
23:45
6h 15min
06:00
Carrier
"Данілко М.В."ФОП
ДНЛ005/2245 Бориспіль - Затока
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
390
uah
23:50
5h 55min
05:45
Carrier
Гончар О.В.
GNC 2021Аа1 ДОП ДОП Житомир - Одеса
Volkswagen
460
uah
23:50
5h 55min
05:45
Carrier
Гончар О.В.
GNC 2021Аа1 ДОП ДОП Житомир - Одеса
Volkswagen
450
uah
23:50
5h 55min
05:45
Carrier
Гончар О.В.
GNC 2021Аа1 ДОП Житомир - Одеса
Volkswagen
460
uah
23:50
5h 55min
05:45
Carrier
Гончар О.В.
GNC 2021Аа1 ДОП Житомир - Одеса
Volkswagen
480
uah
23:55
6h 5min
06:00
Carrier
Сухотеплий С.О.
SSO009 Київ - Одеса
Mercedes Sprinter(free)
350
uah

If you need to buy bus ticket Kiev Odessa online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see bus schedule between Kiev and Odessa we want to remind you that bus schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The fastest bus OVS018/1400 Київ - Одеса arrives in 05:00 hours. The slowest bus is 0069 КИЇВ АВ - ОДЕСА ПРИВОЗ and it arrives in 08:25 hours. There are 104 buses which operate between Kiev and Odessa. So far the most earliest bus is ХАВ003 ДОП ДОП Київ - Одеса and it departures at 11:00. And the latest one is SSO009 Київ - Одеса, it departures at 23:55.