PROIZD™ – bus Slov'ians'k - Kiev: bus tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your bus ticket for direction
Slov'ians'k – Kiev

Buy the best seats for Independence Day

From?
To?
Select date
Buses
Departure
Travel time
Arrival
Bus route
Bus
Price
07:05
11h 35min
18:40
Carrier
ТДВ "Ковельське АТП" 10
9А СЄВЄРОДОНЕЦЬК - КОВЕЛЬ
BOVA-53
641.95
uah
11:10
10h 30min
21:40
Carrier
ТОВ "ЕЛІТ БУС ТРАНС"(ПЛ.ПДВ)
700ВАР СЄВЄРОДОНЕЦЬК - ВАРШАВА
ВАНХОЛ-50
636.52
uah
14:00
9h 55min
23:55
Carrier
Яковлєв Михайло Юрійович
9974 СЛОВ'ЯНСЬК - ГДАНСЬК
ФольцФаген-18
700.29
uah
21:30
8h 30min
06:00
Carrier
ФОП ІЗОТОВ В.В(НЕПЛАТ.ПДВ)
302И ЛИСИЧАНСЬК - КИЇВ (Залізничний вокзал)
МЕРСЕДЕС-10
694.38
uah

If you need to buy bus ticket Slov'ians'k Kiev online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see bus schedule between Slov'ians'k and Kiev we want to remind you that bus schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The fastest bus 302И ЛИСИЧАНСЬК - КИЇВ (Залізничний вокзал) arrives in 08:30 hours. The slowest bus is 9А СЄВЄРОДОНЕЦЬК - КОВЕЛЬ and it arrives in 11:35 hours. There are 4 buses which operate between Slov'ians'k and Kiev. So far the most earliest bus is 9А СЄВЄРОДОНЕЦЬК - КОВЕЛЬ and it departures at 07:05. And the latest one is 302И ЛИСИЧАНСЬК - КИЇВ (Залізничний вокзал), it departures at 21:30.